Programme - Wildeburg
12.13.14 Juli 2019
Acid Pauli

Acid Pauli

Afra & TARS

Afra & TARS

Ahmed Fakroun

Ahmed Fakroun

Akemiö Grey

Akemiö Grey

Albert van Abbe

Albert van Abbe

Alexander Robotnick

Alexander Robotnick

Amy Root

Amy Root

Animistic Beliefs (live)

Animistic Beliefs (live)

Anthony Parasole

Anthony Parasole

Arutani

Arutani

Aurelius

Aurelius

Axel Boman

Axel Boman

Bagjuice

Bagjuice

Betonkust & Palmbomen II (Live)

Betonkust & Palmbomen II (Live)

Binkbeats

Binkbeats

blackwave.

blackwave.

Bonnefooi

Bonnefooi

Boris Acket & Nick Verstand (live a/v)

Boris Acket & Nick Verstand (live a/v)

Carolina Eyck & Eversines

Carolina Eyck & Eversines

Cashu

Cashu

Christian S

Christian S

Ciao Lucifer

Ciao Lucifer

Cinnaman

Cinnaman

Cosime (Arif & Oceanic)

Cosime (Arif & Oceanic)

CUT_

CUT_

De lichting

De lichting

Deep Filip & Joep Mencke

Deep Filip & Joep Mencke

Deniro

Deniro

Derya Yildirim & Grup Simsek

Derya Yildirim & Grup Simsek

Dewolff

Dewolff

DJ Bone

DJ Bone

DJ Boring

DJ Boring

DJ Carpet Crawler 3000 & Job Jobse

DJ Carpet Crawler 3000 & Job Jobse

DJ Leoni

DJ Leoni

Donna Blue

Donna Blue

Elder Island

Elder Island

Elfenberg

Elfenberg

Elias Mazian

Elias Mazian

Esteble

Esteble

Feathered Sun (live)

Feathered Sun (live)

Fenna Fiction & Woody’92

Fenna Fiction & Woody’92

Franca

Franca

François X

François X

Frank Haag

Frank Haag

Fresku

Fresku

Fumiya Tanaka

Fumiya Tanaka

G.K

G.K

Genii

Genii

Go March

Go March

Goldband

Goldband

Grandbrothers

Grandbrothers

Guts

Guts

Gyedu-Blay Ambolley & His Sekondi Band

Gyedu-Blay Ambolley & His Sekondi Band

Het Gezelschap

Het Gezelschap

Holger Hecler

Holger Hecler

Holmar

Holmar

HVOB live (clubset)

HVOB live (clubset)

HYAN

HYAN

I am Oak (solo)

I am Oak (solo)

Identified Patient

Identified Patient

Ingi Visions

Ingi Visions

INI MOVEMENT ft Birdhouse & Lyma

INI MOVEMENT ft Birdhouse & Lyma

Ion Ludwig (live)

Ion Ludwig (live)

Islandman

Islandman

Jameszoo

Jameszoo

Jasmín & David Cornelissen

Jasmín & David Cornelissen

JC Thomaz & The Missing Slippers

JC Thomaz & The Missing Slippers

Jo Goes Hunting

Jo Goes Hunting

Job Jobse

Job Jobse

Jon Hester

Jon Hester

Joren Edwards

Joren Edwards

Jungle By Night

Jungle By Night

Karel

Karel

Kermesse (live)

Kermesse (live)

Keshmè

Keshmè

Khidja

Khidja

KI/KI

KI/KI

Kléo

Kléo

Know V.A.

Know V.A.

Kokoroko

Kokoroko

Kristina

Kristina

Kuriose Naturale

Kuriose Naturale

L’Eclair

L’Eclair

LA Priest

LA Priest

Lauer

Lauer

Leifur James

Leifur James

Lena Willikens

Lena Willikens

Love Ape

Love Ape

Luc Mast & Elias Mazian

Luc Mast & Elias Mazian

Lucas Tromer

Lucas Tromer

Lucky Fonz III

Lucky Fonz III

Maan Mélcœur (live)

Maan Mélcœur (live)

mad miran

mad miran

Mahabe137

Mahabe137

Manamana

Manamana

Mary Lake

Mary Lake

Mattikk

Mattikk

Meetsysteem (live)

Meetsysteem (live)

Melon

Melon

Mino Abadier

Mino Abadier

Mira & Chris

Mira & Chris

Move D

Move D

Mozes Meijer

Mozes Meijer

Mr Scruff

Mr Scruff

Nadia Struiwigh

Nadia Struiwigh

Naim Abu

Naim Abu

Niels Broos

Niels Broos

Noraj Cue (live)

Noraj Cue (live)

Nuno Dos Santos

Nuno Dos Santos

O/Y

O/Y

Oceanic

Oceanic

Optimo

Optimo

Or:la

Or:la

Orpheu the Wizard

Orpheu the Wizard

Pablo Valentino

Pablo Valentino

Pavane

Pavane

Philou Louzolo

Philou Louzolo

Pieter Jansen

Pieter Jansen

Pitch Controller Mitch

Pitch Controller Mitch

Polynation

Polynation

Powder

Powder

Professor X aka Arabian Prince (N.W.A.)

Professor X aka Arabian Prince (N.W.A.)

Psychemagik

Psychemagik

Pushin Wood

Pushin Wood

Reemah

Reemah

Reiss

Reiss

Remy van Kesteren

Remy van Kesteren

Roderic (live)

Roderic (live)

Roi Perez

Roi Perez

Rootsriders

Rootsriders

Rouzbeh (live)

Rouzbeh (live)

Santrofi

Santrofi

Say Yes Dog

Say Yes Dog

Sinepeople

Sinepeople

Smudged Toads

Smudged Toads

Sòlas

Sòlas

Some Chemistry

Some Chemistry

Sonja Moonear

Sonja Moonear

Sophia

Sophia

Space Kadett

Space Kadett

Spekki Webu

Spekki Webu

Stranger

Stranger

Surf Aid-Kit

Surf Aid-Kit

Tala Drum Corps

Tala Drum Corps

Tammo Hesselink

Tammo Hesselink

The Emperor Machine (live)

The Emperor Machine (live)

The Grand East

The Grand East

The Sorry Entertainer

The Sorry Entertainer

The Vices

The Vices

Three Little Clouds

Three Little Clouds

Throwing Snow

Throwing Snow

Tijana T

Tijana T

TITIA

TITIA

Tom Trago presents Bergen (live)

Tom Trago presents Bergen (live)

Trippin Jaguar (live)

Trippin Jaguar (live)

Tsepo

Tsepo

Tunnelvisions

Tunnelvisions

Typhoon (akoestisch)

Typhoon (akoestisch)

Ultrastation

Ultrastation

Umeme

Umeme

Umoja

Umoja

Violet

Violet

Wanderwelle (live)

Wanderwelle (live)

Working Titles (live)

Working Titles (live)

YIN YIN

YIN YIN

Yør Kultura

Yør Kultura

Zaltan

Zaltan